KBC head office

KBC head office

Welcome to KBC Head Office now every KBC user can get all required informations about KBC lottery .
KBC known as Kaun Banega Crorepati an Indian TV game show.
The KBC lottery season 14 has been started and lottery registrations are started from now.
If Aany KBC lottery user wants register himself then please call at KBc lottery head office helpline from below button.
Read more about KBC from Wikipedia

केबीसी की आधिकारिक प्रधान कार्यालय की वेबसाइट पर आने के लिए धन्यवाद

The KBC Head office Helpline

KBC office.

Note …

Dearest readers, if you got a message from an unspecified number claiming that you are the winner of KBC Lucky, that you have won the KBC Official Website 25 lakh lottery, and also requesting that you visit a certain website, please disregard it. The fraudsters are gambling with the public’s money. Today’s thieves are gambling with the money of unwitting victims. These are Internet numbers, such as * 0092 * * 00923 * O + 923 **, if you receive phone calls from these. As a result, ignore all of these forms of news, phone calls, or texts. There is only one KBC customer service number: +919732145351  Please contact our central office if you get any bogus calls involving the KBC lottery winner.

KBC head office Mumbai India

25 Lakh Online lottery Check

While coming into the KBC 25 lakh lottery. Ensure you meet all eligibility requirements. You should be a resident of India. While receiving your lottery cash on your financial institution account. You should offer evidence of citizenship. However, KBC’s official website additionally offers you information about the guidelines of the lottery software. Also, you may see the consequences of the KBC lottery winner 2022 listing WhatsApp wide variety and KBC 2022 JIO lottery winners. Live Chat is to be had 24 hours a day. KBC 25 lakh lottery is to assist needy human beings in this corona pandemic (Covid-19). According to a Business-general report, the COVID-19 pandemic and those lockdowns drove 23 crore Indians into poverty. Given those circumstances, the KBC took a stand and added the KBC Official website 25 lakh lottery. KBC conducts a fortunate draw on 5000 sim cards, out of which a few numbers win ₹25 lakh Indian rupees (INR. KBC’s genuine raffle prize money is Rs .25 lakh. If you don’t recognize how to test the KBC lottery or get any information, please touch KBC representatives. KBC transfers the lottery to the winner’s bank account, so there is no need to be concerned. It might be high-quality to take benefit of this possibility to attain your goals. There are no more chances to win the $2.55 million jackpot. It all relies upon your luck. If you want to verify the proper KBC lottery winner listing, name the KBC purchaser care wide variety +919732145351 

official website of the KBC

The organization’s internet website is called Kaun Banega Crore Pati. On KBC official website, you will check your lottery online and Avoid Fraud, online registration for KBC sessions, check the KBC lottery winners list, stop KBC scams, and contact KBC supervisors and representatives. The KBC official website is an excellent resource for all things in KBC. It is also helpful to learn more about the show and participate in it. The KBC website is also a great source of entertainment and education. Regardless of the reason for visiting the website, it is worth your time. Moreover, KBC is one of the best television shows in India. The website even features the latest news and updates on the KBC. You can win mega KBC Lottery cash prizes by participating in the KBC lottery.

KBC’s official site is a great source for customer support. This site is constantly modified and offers the most up-to-date lottery information and results. As a result, you are more likely to win. The website is not responsible for any damages incurred by you. On KBC’s official website, users can view a comprehensive of all the victors. If you’d like to enter the lottery, please feel free to approach the KBC support staff.

What's new on KBC official website

The KBC official website welcomes the brand new year with open arms. The display gives a unique New Year’s Eve advertising lottery wherein clients can win big coins prizes. To take part withinside the lottery, they must go to the web web page and ship an SMS on WhatsApp to sign up for the draw. The prevailing lottery numbers can be at the homepage of the official website of KBC. In addition, in case you need to take part withinside the sport, you may take a look at the consequences of preceding video games and check in to go into the lottery.

KBC department Mumbai

The KBC Official Website 25 lakh Lottery winners listing is to be had online and could provide you with the call of all lottery winners who won. All of the lottery’s lucky numbers are on this list. All the fortunate numbers are below; everyone can take a look at their call and lottery wide variety. Every jackpot victors have five years to withdraw their winnings. The KBC Lottery winners 2022 listing is on the first and 15th of each month. But lottery winners Regularly alternate as they display their names. It will even characteristic the names of any those who won a prize withinside the lottery withinside the preceding month. Anyone can potentially win the KBC lottery again during the next few years. And in case you’ve already won, don’t worry; you may constantly appear up the KBC lottery winners.

How to find KBC official app / KBC head office helpline

According to official details of Kaun Banega Crore Pati 2022 date out, it starts from August 2022 on Sony TV Channel or Sony Live app. To do so, you’ll need to access the Sony Live app. Now go to the website and enroll for KBC Online Play-Along 2022. After registering, you may play the game, and 10 winners will have a prize of one lakh rupees per day. In KBC play along, you may be a part of the KBC program from the comfort of your own home. On the show, the host will ask questions, and the identical question will be sent to your phone, to which you will respond. There seem to be no financial incentives for correctly answering the question, but you will receive points at home. After the show, the winner will be in front of the audience. Applicants should keep in touch with us for the most recent information.

Call at KBC Head Office Officials WhatsApp Number

This is the KBC Official Website Number +919732145351 . Kaun Banega Crore Pati is generally known as KBC is the most-watched software in India. It is a questions-primarily based fact display hosted through Amitabh Bachan. It is famous amongst males and females of all ages. After figuring out the recognition of this incredible own circle of relatives quiz, each person is keen to take part and make their desires come real through winning prizes and cash. If you’re interested to take part in the KBC broadcast, you may name our KBC foremost workplace wide variety or KBC’s WhatsApp wide variety; moreover, the tax quantity and its reputable ratio may be shown and carried out to the prevailing quantity regarding the Indian tax law.

KBC head office new Delhi

According to the Indian tax law, about 32% of the triumphing prize should be lower back or paid to the Tax Department. Please hold traveling to this official internet site to examine greater approximately KBC information and get the solutions for your questions. In latest days, a huge wide variety of human beings aspire to be part of this KBC sport display, however, they can’t participate in this sport display because of social or economic issues on the part of each side; that’s why Mumbai/Kolkata places of work initiated a choice to begin KBC WhatsApp number 2022 online everywhere in the world. KBC WhatsApp wide variety is. Please touch the KBC WhatsApp wide variety. KBC WhatsApp wide variety is the supply of the KBC WhatsApp wide variety lottery. It is an extensively visible Indian TV sport display; the KBC WhatsApp wide variety will hold you knowledgeable and up to date approximately the KBC WhatsApp number fortunate draw.

KBC lottery helpline

This TV display has correctly been in the air for a few years. A huge wide variety of human beings can speedily turn out to be millionaires thru the KBC WhatsApp wide variety sachem. KBC WhatsApp wide variety is your high-quality danger of triumphing many coins prizes. Our places of work and reputable crew claim winners of the KBC WhatsApp number online. KBC WhatsApp wide variety draw is the most secure and premiere manner to win coins prizes thru a reputable manner of KBC WhatsApp wide variety draw. KBC is beginning the KBC WhatsApp number draw with its what Sapp lottery for worldwide subscribers of WhatsApp to offer our visitors a danger to win at domestic the fortunate draw to comply with the slogan live domestic to live safe. KBC WhatsApp’s wide variety is now an international possibility for WhatsApp customers to win coins prizes. KBC WhatsApp number is your life-converting danger.

Head OfficeKBC Official Numbers
KBC Head Office Number Mumbai+919732145351
KBC Head Office Number Kolkata+919732145351
KBC Head Office Number Delhi
+919732145351
KBC All India Helpline Number+919732145351

KBC Head Office Mumbai

KBC Head Office Number you could name in KBC Office Contact Number Mumbai. +917409750472. is the genuine KBC head office contact number for the KBC Jio Lottery Winner. Our client care middle at our head workplace has been there to expose you the way to hyperlink to Kaun Banega Crore Pati. In addition, you will discover ways to accumulate different associated statistics from statistics and cellular operatives withinside the country. Kindly attain out our KBC workplace quantity on any regions which you want clarifications.

  • Contact your local KBC office and file your false KBC lottery accusations there.
Sr. #Head OfficeKBC Official Numbers
1KBC Head Office Number Mumbai+919732145351
2KBC Head Office Number Kolkata+919732145351
3KBC Head Office Number Delhi+919732145351
4KBC All India Helpline Number+919732145351
5KBC Head Office WhatsApp Number+919732145351

How to take part in KBC? KBC head office helpline

The online registration process for Kaun Banega Crore Pati Season 14 will commence in May 2022. All folks who are anxious to take part in KBC Season 14 can fill out the web Application shape from the Sony Liv app. To get decided on for Kaun Banega Crore Pati Season 14, you need to solve a few everyday questions requested on www.sonyliv.com from May 2022 onwards. On Sony TV, Mr. Amitabh Bachchan anchors KBC. You can solve the KBC registration nowadays query on ninth May 2022 at nine PM. Check the whole process of KBC Season 14 Registration from this page.

Candidates can test the Daily KBC Question Answer at the KBC reliable internet site.

Steps for Kaun Banega Crore Pati Online Registration 2022?

  • To begin, go on www.kbcheadofficehelpline.com and download the Sony Live app to your phone.
  • Enter cellular quantity and electronic mail identity identification for verification.
  • Within the Sony Live app, fill in the essential information for registration.
  • Now is the time to look for KBC Registration 2022.
  • Now you need to solve the query that’s at the display screen as A, B, C, D

Check KBC Whatsapp Lottery Luckydraw 2022

KBC Kaun Banega Crorepati launched KBC Whatsapp Number Lucky Draw in 2022. KBC’s lucky draw has already included all registered SIMs that have WhatsApp accounts after 10 days of every month the KBC Whatsapp 2022 lucky draw takes place when most people become part of the Whatsapp number on the KBC 2022 lottery winners list for more information just call at KBC headoffice whatsapp number 
Whatever you are looking for to become a member of the KBC Lottery Winner 2022 anyone can call the KBC hotline to claim a 25 lakh KBC lottery cash prize from KBC manager Rana Pratab Singh
That is if you want to play KBC Whatsapp Number Lucky Draw 2022 and join the Whatsapp number on the KBC 2021 lottery winners list call KBC Headquarters+919732145351 or KBC Telephone  On your phone and you have the chance to win up to 25 rupee rupees and many cash prizes.

KBC head office Mumbai Maharashtra

The quantity of winners for Kaun Banega Crore Pati (KBC) is only seven or eight human beings. The prize is 25 lakhs, and the names of winners are normally on KBC’s reliable internet site. Obtain the Kaun Banega Crore Pati (KBC) lottery Winners List by staying tuned to our internet site in which we add the cutting-edge lottery winners.

Here is the KBC lottery winners 25 lakh list.

No.KBC Lottery Winner 2021 Name:Lottery Amount:Lottery Number:
1Mr. Yuvraj25,00,00098332
2Mr. Gurdeep Singh25,00,00018025
3Ms. Priya Kumar25,00,00045301
4Ms. Hina Patel25,00,00000214
5Ms. Mansi Sinha25,00,0004547
6Mr. Suryakumar25,00,0000021
7Mr. Jadhav25,00,0009985
8Mr. Anurag Kapoor25,00,000445271
9Mr. Vikaas25,00,00045114
10Mrs. Arbish chohan25,00,0005574
11Mrs. Sarsvati devi25,00,00000258
12Mr.Akaash25,00,00078902
13Ms. Divya Ishani25,00,00012401
14Mr. Ayush25,00,0005384

KBC आपको कभी किसी WhatsApp नंबर से कॉल नहीं करता.

KBC Official website
India's first lottery Company

Jio KBC Play Along

Play KBC in mobile app or from our official website, KBC is only one India’s first lottery license company and shring own lottery numbers to all over India 
KBC is on his way to success for every Indian to fulfil thir dreams fro life
Barho India sb sy agy

KBC mission

Amitabh Bachchan – KBCs host

Kaun Banega Crore Pati (additionally really called KBC) is an Indian Hindi-language tv sports show. It is the reliable Hindi edition of the Who Wants to Be a Millionaire? franchise. It has been with an aid of using actor Amitabh Bachchan given its inception, besides for the duration of the 1/3 season, which turned into provided with the aid of using actor Shah Rukh Khan. The software aired on Star Plus for its first 3 seasons from 2000 to 2007 and turned into with the aid of using the programming crew of Sameer Nair. Since 2010, it’s been airing on Sony Entertainment Television and turned into with the aid of using BIG Synergy (below diverse names over periods) from season 1 until season 10. Afterward, the credited manufacturing corporations co-generating is Studio NEXT given that season 10 and Tree of Knowledge (Digi TOK) given that season 11, respectively.

The layout is like different suggests withinside the who Wants to Be a Millionaire?. Franchise: contestants are requested multiple-desire questions and should pick out the appropriate solution from 4 viable choices, with lifelines that you could use if they’re uncertain. Since season 7 in 2013, the pinnacle prize has been ₹seven crores (70,000,000 rupees).

Lottery Department 2022

We have lunched a new KBC LOTTERY department in 2022 that only work for LOTTERY NUMBERS iformation

Rules and Regulations for KBC Lottery.

Now we updated our rules for our precious players and now 1 person can get as many lottery numbers as many he wants, however in last season 1 person got just 1 lottery number.

Verifications for a lottery prize delivery.

We just verify only WhatsApp numbers so be care full for this if your Whatsapp number has been stolen then your lottery amount will be delivered to the wrong person and KBC is not responsible for this.

Beaware from scamers 00923xxxx909, 00923xxxx963, 00923xxx548,00923xxx5451, 00923xxxx038 of PAKISTANI peoples they are using fake websites for scamme to our peopels so please do not trust them and tell us .

Our Purpose

We have to serve all over India and we will make it through our efforts to make every Indian's become a part of our game show KBC. And we will show the world our progress in India. Soon we will succeed in our mission

KBC official lottery winners list

These are the Lucky winner of 2021 from KBC lottery department.You can also win and get your photo here just get lottery number from KBC lottery helpline .

0
Lottery Numbers sold
0
In process
0 K
Total winners
0
7 crore winners

KBC head office address

Lower Parel, Friends Colony, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India
Call Now
Need Help?
KBC Head Office Whatsapp Number
KBC Lottery Helpline